Sunday, June 21, 2009

You Must Have Lost Your Mind.

I love GregoryGorgeous!

When I was typing that I was wondering if his friends call him "Greg" or "Gregory." I simply couldn't say either without adding the "Gorgeous."

If you aren't subscribed to him on Youtube you must go do it now
:
http://www.youtube.com/user/GregoryGORGEOUS

I literally watched this video like 10 times, haha...

2 comments:

Gabriela said...

Love him toooooooooo!!!! lol
That video is great, he always make me smile if i fell blue.
He has a great energy, love his bright soul, there are things you can't pretend!!!
Or you have it or not. He has it!!!

AbbieRosex said...

LMAO
damn girl, you musta just bust your ovary !
ahahah love it !
xxx